SINOCURIO FURNITURE FACTORYÀ propos de noussunny@sinocurio.comFOUND IN 1998, Songshi furniture factory was built on the idea that we should make good furniture for the world. The owner of SongShi-Mr. Song was a carpenter in 1970s. He loves Ming&Qing Dynsty style furniture and collects&repairs Chinese antique furniture in the factory. Now, we serve as a curator of the finest historical design the world has to offer. Our collections of timeless, updated classics and authentic reproductions provide a unique point of view and an unmatched combination of inspired design, high quality and unparalleled value. our idea is that we should offer good products for a better life at home at affordable prices. We continue to be driven by our visio

  1. Accueil
  2. Des produits
4585 Résultats
95/230
Trier&Filtor

Exposition

Modèle 11120503
Modèle 11022001
Modèle Kitchen Cabinet
Modèle two door cabinet
Modèle two door three drawer cabinet
Modèle 12050713
Modèle 12050323
Modèle 5110106
Modèle
Modèle 12040109
Modèle 120503011
Modèle 10112305
Modèle 11031004
Modèle 6112319
Modèle 6112317
Modèle 5030629
Modèle 12042621
Modèle 12042601
Modèle 1040388
Modèle 1040256

Fin du contenu

Pas plus de pages à charger

customer-service Service Clients
message Message
go top Haut
qrcode

envoyer un message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choisissez la langue