SINOCURIO FURNITURE FACTORYÀ propos de noussunny@sinocurio.comFOUND IN 1998, Songshi furniture factory was built on the idea that we should make good furniture for the world. The owner of SongShi-Mr. Song was a carpenter in 1970s. He loves Ming&Qing Dynsty style furniture and collects&repairs Chinese antique furniture in the factory. Now, we serve as a curator of the finest historical design the world has to offer. Our collections of timeless, updated classics and authentic reproductions provide a unique point of view and an unmatched combination of inspired design, high quality and unparalleled value. our idea is that we should offer good products for a better life at home at affordable prices. We continue to be driven by our visio

  1. Accueil
  2. Des produits
4585 Résultats
61/230
Trier&Filtor

Exposition

Modèle 9042012
Modèle 904224
Modèle 13030704
Modèle 13022234
Modèle 13030304
Modèle 13030504
Modèle 13022235
Modèle 9042013
Modèle 14041616
Modèle 13030703
Modèle 12102411
Modèle 16050452
Modèle 13082204
Modèle F-9
Modèle 13080829
Modèle 01
Modèle 01
Modèle 12122810
Modèle 16050441
Modèle 14040608

Fin du contenu

Pas plus de pages à charger

customer-service Service Clients
message Message
go top Haut
qrcode

envoyer un message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choisissez la langue