SINOCURIO FURNITURE FACTORYÀ propos de noussunny@sinocurio.comFOUND IN 1998, Songshi furniture factory was built on the idea that we should make good furniture for the world. The owner of SongShi-Mr. Song was a carpenter in 1970s. He loves Ming&Qing Dynsty style furniture and collects&repairs Chinese antique furniture in the factory. Now, we serve as a curator of the finest historical design the world has to offer. Our collections of timeless, updated classics and authentic reproductions provide a unique point of view and an unmatched combination of inspired design, high quality and unparalleled value. our idea is that we should offer good products for a better life at home at affordable prices. We continue to be driven by our visio

  1. Accueil
  2. Des produits
4585 Résultats
153/230
Trier&Filtor

Exposition

Modèle IMG_0092
Modèle 10062703
Modèle IMG_0092
Modèle IMG_9557
Modèle IMG_0100
Modèle T-020
Modèle 10081310
Modèle 10102117
Modèle 10101951
Modèle 10102201
Modèle 10102309
Modèle 10092030
Modèle 10040104
Modèle 12003
Modèle 10081315
Modèle 9030802
Modèle 011
Modèle DB-61
Modèle SC3-43
Modèle 12102404

Fin du contenu

Pas plus de pages à charger

customer-service Service Clients
message Message
go top Haut
qrcode

envoyer un message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choisissez la langue