SINOCURIO FURNITURE FACTORYÀ propos de noussunny@sinocurio.comFOUND IN 1998, Songshi furniture factory was built on the idea that we should make good furniture for the world. The owner of SongShi-Mr. Song was a carpenter in 1970s. He loves Ming&Qing Dynsty style furniture and collects&repairs Chinese antique furniture in the factory. Now, we serve as a curator of the finest historical design the world has to offer. Our collections of timeless, updated classics and authentic reproductions provide a unique point of view and an unmatched combination of inspired design, high quality and unparalleled value. our idea is that we should offer good products for a better life at home at affordable prices. We continue to be driven by our visio

  1. Accueil
  2. Des produits
4585 Résultats
150/230
Trier&Filtor

Exposition

Modèle 12062702
Modèle 12062701
Modèle 12062709
Modèle 12062706
Modèle DF002
Modèle CA-40
Modèle 8030911
Modèle 12062704
Modèle 11071207
Modèle 12061912
Modèle 12063005
Modèle 10090701
Modèle 8030919
Modèle 11071207
Modèle 11071207
Modèle 12002
Modèle screen
Modèle 11031129
Modèle 11031127
Modèle 12001

Fin du contenu

Pas plus de pages à charger

customer-service Service Clients
message Message
go top Haut
qrcode

envoyer un message

* clear input
* clear input
* clear input
*
Choisissez la langue